Biography

0

Holly Wellin Quick Facts

Alias: Holly Wellen, Holly Wallen, Holly Weiden
Date of Birth: 7/4/1986
Home Town: Wigan, England
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Holly Wellin Biography

Most of the time a blonde, sexy Holly Wellin was born in Wigan, England in 1986. Holly made her debut in the adult industry in 2004 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Holly featured in quite a few adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including interracial, gonzo, anal, oral, POV, busty and lesbian.

Holly Wellin stands at 5’3 and weighs 121lbs. Holly’s fans always fall for her British accent as well as her perfect 34C-24-34 figure. Holly currently has no piercings but she does have a tattoo of a peacock feather on her left wrist and arm.

During her adult career Holly Wellin has worked with some big name adult production studios including Acid Rain, Evil Angel, Hustler, Adam and Eve, Lethal Hardcore and Club Jenna. Holly has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Harmony Rose, Maya Gates, Missy Stone, Brooke Belle, Tori Black and Nautica Thorn.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. kent says:

    Holly…just anote to let you know how much I love your vids!!! Are you ever dancing in the St Louis area? Let me know. thx

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *